BECKY LYNCH (WWE) Club
sumali
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
added by Eula2003
added by Eula2003
added by Eula2003
added by Eula2003
added by Eula2003
added by Eula2003
added by Eula2003
added by Eula2003
posted by Eula2003
BECKY LYNCH


^~^~^~^~^~^~^~^~^~^~^~^~^~^~^~^~^~^~^~^~^~^~^~

---------->PERSONAL BIO<----------

REAL NAME: Rebecca Quin

BIRTH DATE: January 30, 1982

AGE: 29 years old

SPOUSE: -

---------->PROFESSIONAL WRESTLING CAREER<----------

RING NAME: Becky Lynch

A.K.A.: Irish Lass Kicker, K-nox

HEIGHT: 5'6"

WEIGHT: 135 lbs

HOMETOWN: Dublin, Ireland

DEBUT: 2002

SIGNATURE MOVE: Dis-arm-her

DRAFT: SmackDown Live