Celebrity Contests Club
sumali
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Miley Cyrus ~ Breakout photoshoot
litrato
Fanpup says...

This Celebrity Contests litrato contains hubad binti, pantyhose, mahigpit na bumabagay pantalon, mahigpit na bumabagay, medyas, medyas, mahusay bihis tao, suit, pantalon suit, and pantsuit. There might also be cocktail dress and upak.

added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by nevenkastar
added by nevenkastar
added by nevenkastar
added by nevenkastar
posted by nevenkastar
petsa of Birth
14 May 1993, Los Angeles, California, USA


Birth Name
Miranda Taylor Cosgrove


Nickname
Mira


Height
5' 6" (1.68 m)


Mini Biography
Miranda Cosgrove was born on the araw of May 14, 1993 in Los Angeles, California. Her parents did not know their daughter was going to be a bituin but she was discovered at a young age pag-awit and dancing around a mesa in a restaurant. An agent saw her talent and quickly signed her. Miranda did several commercials like ones for Burger King, McDonalds, and more. But she also auditioned for many roles and finally got one that would be just the beginning of a wonderful...
continue reading...
video
miley
cyrus
added by Ieva0311