Celebrity Contests Club
sumali
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Miley Cyrus ~ Breakout photoshoot
litrato
Fanpup says...

This Celebrity Contests litrato contains hubad binti, pantyhose, mahigpit na bumabagay pantalon, mahigpit na bumabagay, medyas, medyas, mahusay bihis tao, suit, pantalon suit, and pantsuit. There might also be cocktail dress and upak.

added by TotallyHannah
added by nevenkastar
added by nevenkastar
petsa of Birth
1 September 1996, Oakland, California, USA


Nickname
Daya
Zendaya
Zen
Boo
Z


Height
5' 7½" (1.71 m)


Mini Biography
Zendaya, which means "to give thanks" in the language of Shona, was born in Oakland, California. She now lives in Los Angeles, California with her family and her dog, named Midnight. She was a part of the California Shakespearan Theatre where her mom worked as a House Manager. She would help out in the theatre and even got to do many plays after. Zendaya started her career as a fashion model for stores such as Macy's, Old Navy,Sears, and Mervyn's. She is now the ipakita "Shake...
continue reading...
 Since she is gone I feel a bit alone =(
Since she is gone I feel a bit alone =(
It's been a while since I wrote an artikulo like this, but well....there are some things I wanna say:

First of all I wanna thank all the people who joined our club, its amazing that you like the club

Secondly I will try to make the club popular again, means find new people who will make contests, articles, put bidyo and mga litrato and pop quiz's in our club

Third I wanna say a few things about Dirty_Angel (The other club maker) she wasnt online for a very long time so I dont know what she is doing or if she is alive.
I guess that for the time while she is gone I will have to take care of the club alone

It will be much work but I will try my best

I think that are all the news

Oh Btw if you or someone you know has some talent for making banner or icons, he/she should send me a massage because it would be lovely to see other peoples spot looks in our club

That would be everything for this time
pag-ibig ya
xox Nena
 But I hope she will come soon back and then she will help me again
But I hope she will come soon back and then she will help me again
 Till then I will try to find someone who will help me with the club hehe
Till then I will try to find someone who will help me with the club hehe
 Oh and I will try my best to make the club popular again
Oh and I will try my best to make the club popular again
 тнє мαкєяѕ σƒ тнє ¢¢ ¢ℓυв αяє ναмριяє_ℓσνєя97 (ωнσ ∂єℓєтє∂ нєя α¢¢συηт) & ηєνєηкαѕтαя
тнє мαкєяѕ σƒ тнє ¢¢ ¢ℓυв αяє ναмριяє_ℓσνєя97 (ωнσ ∂єℓєтє∂ нєя α¢¢συηт) & ηєνєηкαѕтαя
uy guys, I saw that a few people are talking about this club not being active like before.

I know that's bad, but I was there to tell the people to sumali and make contests, since I was too busy with my exams I couldn't, so I'm sorry.

But since it's summer I'll take care of that! Don't worry, I'll make this club popular again! That's why I'm here lol

Another news is...that my friend and other maker of the CC club deleted her account and now Idk if I should put a new maker or should I just stay with me as the only maker.

Ofc the co-maker will stay as they did before.
There should be 2 co-makers, who take care of the contests.

Tell me what you think about this in the comments


xoxo Nena <33
 тнє ¢σ-мαкєяѕ αяє ѕυη_ѕнιηє & ѕιтυ123
тнє ¢σ-мαкєяѕ αяє ѕυη_ѕнιηє & ѕιтυ123
 [i]Angelina Jolie's uncle wrote "Wild thing".[/i]
[i]Angelina Jolie's uncle wrote "Wild thing".[/i]
50 IMPORTANT CELEBRITY FACTS

50. George Clooney sometimes sleeps in the walk-in closet of his LA mansion because, he says, "all the bedrooms are too light".

49. In 1985, Teri Hatcher played a dancing mermaid on The pag-ibig Boat. "That was the first job I ever had" she says. "I left college before finishing my math degree to go do that".

48. While attending Princeton, Prison Break bituin Wentworth Miller traveled the world performing with the school's acapella group, The Princeton Tigertones

47. Matthew Perry is missing part of his middle finger on his right hand due to a door-shutting accident.

46. Diane...
continue reading...
 Made by: Vampire_Lover97
Made by: Vampire_Lover97
Hi There...I got bored so I'll post my new story here in this club too like I did in the 1D club...hope u like it <33
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~


Lucy’s POV
Another boring araw in L.A. Yeah, It’s boring in L.A. Ok it’s not boring for the others just for me. Why? Because I have a boring life. I have, of course, friends. 4 friends, which I all pag-ibig very much. We all go to the same high school. Every araw I get up, I take a shower, get dresses, do my hair and make-up and go eat breakfast before I go to school. It’s not like I don’t like my life or my mga kaibigan or my family,...
continue reading...
added by Ieva0311
added by nevenkastar
added by Gretulee
added by Ieva0311
added by nevenkastar
added by Gretulee
added by Ieva0311
added by Vampire_Lover97