kulungan de pablo Club
sumali
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Cote de Pablo (Ziva) in Nice, France 6-6-10
added by
Source: Ken & Dianna Rivers
Cote de Pablo (Ziva) in Nice, France 6-6-10 with Dr. Ken Rivers and Dr. Dianna Rivers of Lamar unibersidad
litrato
kulungan de pablo
ziva
dr. rivers
added by Blue85
Source: Navinfowest
added by ncislover1995
added by Lady_Ziva
Source: http://alliebee-21.tumblr.com/
added by Blue85
Source: Gaillots
added by flowerdrop
Source: made sa pamamagitan ng me - flowerdrop
posted by Beckymarie
Birth name: Maria José de Pablo(Maria José means Mary Joseph)
Birthday: November 12
Birthplace: Santiago, Chile
Raised in: Miami, FL
Height: 5'7"

Cote de Pablo(In Chile Cote is a common nickname for Maria José) was born on November 12th, 1979, in Santiago, Chile. When she was ten, her mother received a job with Telemundo and she and her family moved to Miami, Florida. There, Cote attended Arvida Middle School in Miami, and later in life, attended Carnegie Mellon University, graduating in 2000, receiving a BFA in pagganap and Musical Theatre. Cote was also a National Foundation for the Arts Finalist....
continue reading...
added by Blue85
Source: ladies-of-ncis.com
added by Lady_Ziva
Source: http://david-daring-walls.tumblr.com/
added by Blue85
Source: Gaillots
added by Lady_Ziva
Source: http://ncis-source.org
added by Lady_Ziva
Source: me
video
kulungan de pablo
ziva
david
i don't believe it anymore
song
added by Saul_Mikoliunas
A short interview with Cote de Pablo about Mark Harmon returning to NCIS.
video
cote
de pablo
interview
clip
hollywood heat
ncis
mark harmon
added by flowerdrop
Source: made sa pamamagitan ng me - flowerdrop
added by drewjoana
Source: http://www.facebook.com/CoteDePabloOfficial
added by Lady_Ziva
Source: http://david-daring-walls.tumblr.com/
added by ncisfreak95
added by Lady_Ziva
Source: http://irishtrish.tumblr.com
added by Saul_Mikoliunas
Source: larawan from http://gallery.cote-de-pablo.net/