Ingrid's Graceland Club
sumali
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Ian Somerhalder at PCA 2014
added by
Source: www.ian-somerhalder.com
Ian Somerhalder at People's Choice Awards 2014
litrato
ian somerhalder
events
pca
handsome
gorgeous
Fanpup says...

This Ingrid's Graceland litrato contains business suit, suit, suit ng mga damit, and single breasted suit. There might also be matumal suit, dress suit, full dress, tailcoat, buntot amerikana, tails, puting itali, and puti itali at tails.

added by iceprincess7492
added by iceprincess7492
added by IngridPresley
Source: Tumblr
added by IngridPresley
added by IngridPresley
@LanaDelReyVEVO
video
lana del rey
singer
song
bidyo laro
official music video
added by IngridPresley
@LanaDelReyVEVO
video
lana del rey
singer
song
blue jeans
official music video
added by IngridPresley
Source: dylan-obrien.net
added by IngridPresley
Source: dylan-obrien.net
added by IngridPresley
Source: dylan-obrien.net
added by IngridPresley
added by drewjoana
Source: TNT
added by drewjoana
Source: TNT
posted by IngridPresley
Hey everyone! There are months I was wanting to write an artikulo about me and I finally got to do it now! So, here's a few facts of my life and personal taste you may never heard of and I hope you get to know me better through this questionary!


Name: Ingrid... Quite obvious, right? Lol!

Nickname: Well, mom calls me Bubbles, the one from PowerPuff Girls, hehe!

Birthday: December 6, 1995

Country: Brazil

Language: I only speak fluently Portuguese, lol! I can try to communicate in English and Spanish...

College Course: I'm taking classes of Biotechnology at UFRJ and I'm so proud to say it! YAY!

Hair &...
continue reading...
added by IngridPresley
@hungryheart083
video
dawson's creek
tv ipakita
pacey witter
andie mcphee
couple
fanvid
added by Erika-Wesley
Source: www.ian-somerhalder.com
added by Erika-Wesley
Source: www.ian-somerhalder.com
added by Erika-Wesley
Source: www.ian-somerhalder.com
added by Erika-Wesley
Source: www.ian-somerhalder.com
added by Erika-Wesley
Source: www.ian-somerhalder.com
added by Erika-Wesley
Source: www.ian-somerhalder.com