IsabellaMCullen Club
sumali
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
added by Alexyss_Cullen
added by IsabellaMCullen
Source: paramorefans.com/boards
added by IsabellaMCullen
posted by IsabellaMCullen
Name: Breeanne Maria Faith
Nickname: Bree, Breegles, Butterfly, Breezy, anything.
Age: 17 yrs young (:
Birthday: September 13, 1992
Birth Place: Bozeman , Montana.Long story my parents were on a road trip of some kind and yeah I was born in a rv!!Lol ^_^

Current Location: Portland, Oregon. Just moved here and I miss washington already :(

Eye Colour: Greenish blue

Hair Colour: Im a brunette.

Weight: 110
Lefty or Righty: righty!
Car: I was in a accident, so I can't drive anymore. I'm not allowed :x
User Name: IsabellaMCullen

Do You...

Have any siblings: Yuppers!!3 sis and 2 bros, and another sibling is...
continue reading...
added by IsabellaMCullen
Source: http://www.bebo.com/Profile.jsp?MemberId=4893663614
added by IsabellaMCullen
Source: http://www.bebo.com/Profile.jsp?MemberId=4893663614
added by IsabellaMCullen
Source: http://www.bebo.com/Profile.jsp?MemberId=4893663614
added by Alexyss_Cullen
added by Alexyss_Cullen
added by Alexyss_Cullen
added by Alexyss_Cullen
added by Alexyss_Cullen
added by Alexyss_Cullen
added by Alexyss_Cullen
added by IsabellaMCullen
Source: paramorefans.com/boards
added by IsabellaMCullen
"What would I do without your smart mouth? Drawing me in and then kicking me out. Got my head spinning, no kidding.. I can't pin you down. Whats going on it that beautiful mind. I'm on your magical mystery ride..." ♥
video
music video
beautiful
perfection
pag-ibig
john legend
added by IsabellaMCullen
Ilove this song sooo much. Purrfection.
video
music video
rihanna
justin timberlake
pag-ibig
lyrics
perfection
so good
never gets old
added by Alexyss_Cullen
added by Alexyss_Cullen
added by Alexyss_Cullen