Jade Thirlwall Club
sumali
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Jade Thirlwall
added by
Source: http://perriesbabes.tumblr.com/
kasanayan ng tagahanga
litrato
jade
jade thirlwall
<3
added by Miraaa
added by Miraaa
added by angy91
added by ForeverEternity
Source: dailythirlwall.tumblr.com
added by angy91
added by Reema11
posted by 1Derful-x
 Jade xx
Jade xx
Biography

Birthday: 26 December 1992

Hometown: South Shields

Height: 5’3″
Nickname: Edna

Audition Song: I Want to Hold Your Hand
(series 8), Unknown (series 7), Where do Broken Hearts Go (series 5)

Favourite Food: Lasagna, Biscuits, Chocolate

Movie: Disney films, Napoleon Dynamite

Guilty Pleasure: Disney movies

Pet Peeves: Eating with an open mouth, grinding teeth in sleep, when Leigh-Anne and Jesy play loud music in the morning and wake her up.

Ideal Boyfriend Must: Buy her lots of presents.

Pets: Her mom never let them have pets, so she had a beetle named Berry

Facts

-She once spent $1500 on a shopping...
continue reading...
added by Vamp_Fan_25
Source: Tumblr
added by Vamp_Fan_25
Source: Tumblr
added by rusher29
added by Reema11
added by angy91
video
maliit na ihalo
jade thirlwall
2019
added by rusher29
added by ChrissyStyles1
Source: http://perriesbabes.tumblr.com/
added by angy91
added by angy91
added by angy91
added by angy91
added by angy91