Joe Jonas Club
sumali
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Joe Banner
added by
kasanayan ng tagahanga
jonas
joe
joe jonas
Fanpup says...

This Joe Jonas kasanayan ng tagahanga contains portrait, headshot, and closeup.

added by applePAYA
added by DRachelA
added by DRachelA
added by DemiNJoBrosFan
Source: Mary Shx
added by vera_love
added by greatfanofdemi
added by ayseblack
posted by greatfanofdemi
petsa of Birth
15 August 1989, Casa Grande, Arizona, USA

Birth Name
Joseph Adam Jonas

Nickname
Joe
JJ
DJ Danger

Height
5' 10" (1.78 m)

Mini Biography

Joseph's original plan, before becoming a singer, was slightly different than his brothers. He first dreamed of becoming a comedian and wanted to audition for sketch comedy shows,but he was always attached to music and loved listening to different kinds of music, especially rock. In his spare time he enjoys jogging and working out. His paborito color is blue, and some of Joe's paborito foods are Chicken cutlet sandwiches with mayo, and tsokolate marshmallow...
continue reading...
added by sweet_sanaya
added by Luana-Jonastic
Source: Luana Augusta S.C.
added by Jelenafan3095
Source: fallenforjoe.tumblr.com
Joe Jonas was caught on a litrato with a few guys(Garbo and Jon). Give us ALL the hate you want but we DONT know that this is Joe Jonas drinking alcohol. THIS WAS NOT SUPPOSED TO BE AN INSULT!!!!!
video
joe
brothers
jonas
insidehollywood
added by DRachelA
added by testcamp
added by vera_love
added by vera_love
added by vera_love
added by maryalepop
Source: joe..