Korea Girls Group A kulay-rosas Club
sumali
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 A kulay-rosas
added by
wolpeyper
apink
chorong
eunji
hayoung
bomi
naeun
yookyung
namjoo
Fanpup says...

This Korea Girls Group A kulay-rosas wolpeyper contains portrait, headshot, and closeup.

added by Gretulee
added by Gretulee
added by Gretulee
added by xoxosocool
added by xoxosocool
added by _nada_12
added by aecha93
added by xoxosocool
added by xoxosocool
added by joonie4ever
added by Sn822007
added by Sn822007
added by Sn822007
added by Sn822007
added by Sn822007
added by Sn822007
added by Sn822007
Yookyung bista sa tagiliran ^_^

"Always be happy, always pray, be thankful for everything, always do your best"

Full Name: Hong Yookyung (홍유경)

Stage Name: Yookyung (유경)

Nickname(s): Francheska, Wooyu (Milk), Tofu

Date Of Birth: 22nd Of September, 1994

Birthplace/Hometown: Seoul

Education: PSA - Busok Elementary School - Sehwa Girls’ Middle School - Hyundai High School - Seoul Performing Arts High School

Height: 167cm

Blood Type: AB

Weight: 48kg

Hobbies: Baking, Watching Others Eat, Playing The Piano/Viola, Doing Sudoku Puzzles

Personality: Quiet, Neat, Planner, Honest, and Not Expressive.

Position(s):...
continue reading...
added by usernameinvalid