Korea Girls Group A kulay-rosas Club
sumali
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 A kulay-rosas ~
added by
litrato
apink
chorong
eunji
naeun
hayoung
bomi
namjoo
yookyung
Fanpup says...

This Korea Girls Group A kulay-rosas litrato might contain portrait, headshot, and closeup.

Chorong bista sa tagiliran ^_^

"Don’t start if you know you’re going to give up!"

Full Name: Park Chorong (박초롱)

Stage Name: Chorong (초롱)

Nickname(s): Rongrongie, Mama Rong, Rong Leadah, Rongcho

Date Of Birth: 3rd Of March, 1991

Birthplace/Hometown: Chungwongoon, North Chungcheong

Education: Byungsul Kindergarten - Bukang Elementary School - Bukang Middle School - Choongbook High School

Height: 165 cm

Blood Type: O

Weight: 46kg

Hobbies: Watching Movies, Washing Dishes, Hapkido

Personality: Shy but friendly

Position(s): Leader, Oldest, Rapper and Vocalist

Sibling(s): 1 younger sister (Park Seunghee),...
continue reading...
added by usernameinvalid
added by usernameinvalid
added by Gretulee
added by Gretulee
added by kpop4everlover
added by xoxosocool
added by xoxosocool
added by xoxosocool
added by xoxosocool
added by xoxosocool
added by xoxosocool
added by xoxosocool
added by xoxosocool
added by xoxosocool
added by xoxosocool
added by xoxosocool
added by xoxosocool