Kpop Club
sumali
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
video
music video
mv
2019
laboum
added by Stelenavamp
video
music video
mv
2019
amber
video
music video
mv
2019
saturday
added by Stelenavamp
video
music video
mv
2019
teen teen
video
music video
mv
2019
dreamcatcher
video
lee hae ri
music video
mv
2019
added by Stelenavamp
video
music video
mv
2019
twice
added by Ieva0311
video
kpop
mv
2019
kard
added by Stelenavamp
video
music video
mv
2019
manuntok
added by Ieva0311
video
2019
mv
everglow
video
2019
mv
music video
fanxy red
performance ver
video
nct dream
2019
nct
dance practice
Stage Name: Eeteuk/Leeteuk (meaning “special”)
(he wanted a name like Kangta, Hyesung and Junjin but then changed it to Eeteuk.Leeteuk)
Real Name: Park Jungsu/Park Jungsoo
Nicknames: teukie, duck
Birthday: July 1, 1983
Origin: South Korea
Height: 178cm (I swear…he’s shorter than that…)
Weight: 59kg
Blood Type: A


Stage Name: Heechul
Real Name: Kim Heechul
Nickname: Cinderella, Hee-nim
Birthday: July 10, 1983
Origin: Gangwon Province, South Korea
Height: 179cm
Weight: 60kg
Blood Type: AB (no, he’s not weird…he’s special ^^)


Stage Name: Hankyung
Real Name: Han Geng
Nickname: Beijing Fried Rice
Birthday:...
continue reading...
added by CuteKiller510
added by Soul_Dragneel
added by jlhfan624
Source: edited sa pamamagitan ng me
added by Ieva0311
They are really AmaZiN' XD...and funny!!...'Sign' was nice...'Boo peep' was really sweet and amaZingly cute!! ^ ^...Muzik & Gee dance = PerFection XD...& Mr.-->>AwEsOmeee,best,even better than->perfect...lol!!... soo <<2 kpop guys!! ;)
video
kpop
boy bands
2pm
2am
beast
super junior
shinee
mblaq
dance battle