Miley Cyrus Club
sumali
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Teen Choice Awards '09 [HQ]<3
added by
Source: mileyfansgallery.com
Teen Choice Awards '09 [HQ]<3
litrato
miley cyrus
appearance
teen choice awards
2009
Fanpup says...

This Miley Cyrus litrato might contain hubad binti, pantyhose, mahigpit na bumabagay pantalon, mahigpit na bumabagay, tennis player, tennis pro, and propesyonal na player tennis.

added by monuta
added by MILEYAPPLE
Source: MORNING SUN ALBUM TRACK listahan
added by maribou
Source: ...
added by 7things
Source: Parade Magazine
added by star2894
added by elliepettyfer
added by elliepettyfer
added by elliepettyfer
added by ForeverEternity
added by kiaya91
Source: w.mymostwanted.com
added by uRie_RosS
posted by Supergirl9374
petsa of Birth
23 November 1992, Franklin, Tennessee, USA

Birth Name
Destiny Hope Cyrus

Nickname
Smiley

Height
5' 5" (1.65 m)

Trade Mark

Low voice

Southern accent

Trivia

Daughter of Tish Cyrus and country singer Billy sinag Cyrus.

Siblings: Christopher Cody (older paternal half-brother), Trace Cyrus (older maternal half-brother), Brandi Cyrus (older maternal half-sister), Braison Cyrus (younger brother), and Noah Lindsey Cyrus (younger sister).

Her paborito novel is "Don't Die, My Love" sa pamamagitan ng Lurlene McDaniel.

Her paborito song sa pamamagitan ng her father, Billy sinag Cyrus, is "Achy Breaky Heart".

Has written over one hundred...
continue reading...
posted by mileysmartcyrus
Miley Cyrus catapulted to major stardom in her role on the Disney Channel's hit TV series, Hannah Montana. The daughter of singer, songwriter and actor Billy sinag Cyrus, she was born in Nashville on Nov. 23, 1992. On Hannah Montana, she has the dual role of Miley Stewart (a high school student who tries to fit in with the popular group on campus) and her alter-ego Hannah Montana (an international pop music star). Billy sinag and wife Tish named their daughter Destiny Hope Cyrus, but the child's cheerful disposition led her father to call her sa pamamagitan ng a nickname, Smiley, which was later shortened to...
continue reading...
added by SummerThunder
added by SummerThunder
added by SummerThunder
added by Piyal
video
miley
cyrus
miley cyrus
2009
hannah montana
beautiful
added by elliepettyfer