NU'EST Club
sumali
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 NU'EST
added by
Source: http://lotsofkpopgifs.tumblr.com/
kasanayan ng tagahanga
litrato
nuest'
nuest gifs
fanart
loveequation
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
1
added by Ieva0311
added by Gretulee
added by Gretulee
added by TheMarce1999
3
added by TheMarce1999
added by TheMarce1999
1
added by 050801090907
added by 050801090907
posted by niny_5
Name : JR (Junior Royal)
Real Name : Kim Jonghyun (김종현)
Position : NU’EST Leader
Date of Birth :8th June 1995
Age : 16
Height:176cm
Weight: 58kg
Nickname : 초록이 (Greeny)
Hobbies : pagbaba comics book, Making toys
My keyword : Japanese subway
- A powerful charisma behind a pure innocent boy
- one of the most popular in the group
- the very 1st member which Pledis Entertainment revealed
- made an appearance in KBS Hello with Baek Ho and was revealed sa pamamagitan ng After School’s Kahi
- the rapper for After School’s U-ie’s Debut song “SokSokSok“
- the male lead and model for the CF “New Balance”...
continue reading...
added by Gretulee
added by Gretulee
THESTAR bista sa tagiliran ~ Aron's Profile

NU’EST Aron, “The members chose me as the one with #1 looks within the group”



NU’EST’s passionate oldest hyung Aron, who sings about a painful pag-ibig story while ipinapakita off a dramatic performance through an emotional music in NU’EST’s segundo mini album ‘Hello’.



Born on the 21st of May, 1993, oldest hyung Aron who was the very first one to enter his 20s in NU’EST, has a personality full of playfulness and reliability, makes him the member with overflowing charms in terms of both beauty and talent. On this araw the majority of NU’EST, after...
continue reading...
added by Ieva0311
added by Stelenavamp
Source: Dispatch