Taguchi Junnosuke Club
sumali
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
added by TopGirl
added by iloveduncan6
Source: Me/Google~
added by TopGirl
added by TopGirl
added by TopGirl
added by TopGirl
added by TopGirl
added by TopGirl
added by TopGirl
added by TopGirl
added by TopGirl
added by TopGirl
added by TopGirl
added by TopGirl
posted by iloveduncan6
Profile

Name: 田口淳之介
Name (romaji): Taguchi Junnosuke
Nicknames: Junno, Jun, Taguchi-kun, Junnosukebe (sukebe=dirty)
Profession: Actor, singer and dancer
Birthdate: 1985-Nov-29
Birthplace: Kanagawa, Japan
Height: 182cm
Weight: 64kg
Star sign: Sagittarius
Blood type: AB
Family: Three older sisters, and one brother
Talent agency: Johnny's Entertainment

TV Shows

Inu o Kau to Iu Koto (TV Asahi, 2011)
Kochira Katsushika-ku Kameari Koen-mae Hashutsujo (TBS, 2009, ep3)
Yukan Club as Bido Granmarie (NTV, 2007)
Hanayome to Papa as Miura Seiji (Fuji TV, 2007)
Happy! 2 as Ootori Keiichiro (TBS, 2006)
Happy! as...
continue reading...
added by TopGirl
added by TopGirl
added by TopGirl
added by TopGirl
added by TopGirl