The Vampire Diaries Club
sumali
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Ian, Candice, Claire and Kat attend iHeartRadio Music Festival (Sept 21, 2013)
Ian Somerhalder, Candice Accola, Claire Holt and Kat Graham attend iHeartRadio Music Festival (Sept 21, 2013)
litrato
ian somerhalder
candice accola
claire holt
kat graham
the vampire diaries
Fanpup says...

This The Vampire Diaries litrato contains business suit, suit, suit ng mga damit, mahusay bihis tao, suit, pantalon suit, and pantsuit. There might also be tatlong piraso suit, matumal suit, dalawang piraso, dalawang piraso suit, and lounge suit.

video
the vampire diaries
damon
elena
stefan
added by hottie23
added by DesperateLost
added by IvanaDyP
added by cr6zym0nkeyiz
Source: http://www.vampiresite.net
added by cr6zym0nkeyiz
Source: http://vampirediariesweb.com
Viewers pag-ibig to catch their strange yet adorable pag-ibig story. They enjoy their passion and togetherness as well. Therefore, they are keen to watch The Vampire Diaries season 2 to see madami of their love. There is good news for all the fans as the upcoming season of The Vampire Diaries promises to exhibit madami love, sex and friendship. In season 2, viewers get to see many twists and turns in the relationship of Elena and Stefan.

Besides, there are chances that Uncle Jonathan will make his return in the coming season of The Vampire Diaries. Although, no word has yet come from the network, it is...
continue reading...
posted by _DarkPhoenix_
Name: Elena Gilbert

Nickname: Angel, Ice Princess, Ice Queen, Snow Queen, reyna of Robert E. Lee

Birthday: Some araw in 1974

Eyes: Lapis Blue

Hair: Blonde

Gender: Female

Species: Human, Vampire, Angel/Spirit

Astrological Sign: Unknown

Relationships: Almost all the guys around her. Known boyfriends are Matthew Honeycutt and Stefan Salvatore, though she occasionally shows feelings towards Stefan’s older brother, Damon Salvatore and she has admitted to loving him.

Children: None

Parents: Unknown. Elena lives with her aunt, Judith Gilbert and her fiancée, Robert.

Siblings: Margaret Gilbert

Powers: Standard...
continue reading...
video
the vampire diaries
klaus
caroline
video
the
vampire
diaries
video
the
vampire
diaries
video
supernatural
dean
fanvid
winchester
katherine
spn
nina dobrev
the vampire diaries
ledenata
added by jacky_
added by charmedgirl1996
Source: 66kb
added by bala17