Disney Princess Club
sumali
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Me :)
Me :)
Here's a new one!

Name: Claire
Nickname: Clairebear (sad nickname, I know), Snow
Age: 15
Gender: Female
paborito Disney Princess movies: Frozen, The Princess and The Frog, Sleeping Beauty,Mulan, The Little Mermaid,and Brave
paborito non-Disney Princess Movies: Quest For Camelot, Titan A.E. (or Titan After Earth), The sisne Princess 1 and 3, All Aso Go To Heaven
About Me: I'm graduating on the 29th from 8th grade. Thursday was my last day, I'll miss my friends. I live in Michigan (in the United States Of America)
Born: February 2nd, 1999
paborito TV Shows: tuktok Gear UK version, Ghost Adventures, Winx Club, some of my paborito shows
I'll be going to Cedar Pointe on Tuesday, never been there before so this will be fun. My paborito DP is Princess Aurora from Sleeping Beauty
 My Class Of 2014
My Class Of 2014
 The movie I wanna see, Guardians Of The Galaxy!
The movie I wanna see, Guardians Of The Galaxy!
performed sa pamamagitan ng pianomusiclovr on youtube!
video
disney
princess
princesses
Sinderella
a dream is a wish your puso makes
piano
piano cover
added by justinfangrrl
performed sa pamamagitan ng EdBallMusic on youtube!
video
disney
princess
princesses
princess and the frog
tiana
almost there
piano
piano cover
added by justinfangrrl
made sa pamamagitan ng IinesySankka from youtube!
video
princess
princesses
Gusot
rapunzel
flynn
savin me
nickelback
added by 12Rapunzel
video
disney
princess
music video
Anne Gates from the EVP Disney Princess Franchise talks about Rapunzel's coronation
video
disney princess
rapunzel
Gusot
kensington palace
rapunzel coronation
added by blablablu95
video
added by GenieVillain26
A video I made last nigh, I hope you enjoy!
video
disney
princesses
music video
Gusot
a whole new world
aladdin
i see the light
video
Credit goes to vanimelda4 on Youtube
video
disney
princess
princesses
music video
romance
I made it :D
video
video
added by princesslullaby
video
video
video
princesses
rapunzel
flynn
rider
maximus
pascal
Gusot
added by TigerRanma
video
Gusot
rapunzel
flynn
pascal
maximus
pub thugs
sidekicks
A very interesting video which uses special effects from the movie!
video
added by kenzieiscool
video
disney princess
Gusot
rapunzel