Disney Princess Club
sumali
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Me :)
Me :)
Here's a new one!

Name: Claire
Nickname: Clairebear (sad nickname, I know), Snow
Age: 15
Gender: Female
paborito Disney Princess movies: Frozen, The Princess and The Frog, Sleeping Beauty,Mulan, The Little Mermaid,and Brave
paborito non-Disney Princess Movies: Quest For Camelot, Titan A.E. (or Titan After Earth), The sisne Princess 1 and 3, All Aso Go To Heaven
About Me: I'm graduating on the 29th from 8th grade. Thursday was my last day, I'll miss my friends. I live in Michigan (in the United States Of America)
Born: February 2nd, 1999
paborito TV Shows: tuktok Gear UK version, Ghost Adventures, Winx Club, some of my paborito shows
I'll be going to Cedar Pointe on Tuesday, never been there before so this will be fun. My paborito DP is Princess Aurora from Sleeping Beauty
 My Class Of 2014
My Class Of 2014
 The movie I wanna see, Guardians Of The Galaxy!
The movie I wanna see, Guardians Of The Galaxy!
added by peteandco
Source: tumblr
added by peteandco
Source: tumblr
added by sweetie-94
Source: Tumblr and Various Artists
added by IsaacKuo
Source: Isaac Kuo
added by IsaacKuo
Source: Isaac Kuo
added by IsaacKuo
Source: Isaac Kuo
added by lilyrain13
Source: Not Mine
added by lilyrain13
Source: Not Mine
added by SweetPea2007
Source: Trounced
added by SailorM91
Source: rebenke on deviantart
added by alexon31
added by sleepy_head15
Source: ~K-EL-P on DeviantArt
added by sleepy_head15
Source: All credits goes to Daekazu on Deviantart
added by tiffany88
Source: Spicysteweddemon on DeviantArt
added by pretty_angel92
added by YamiStar
added by lepetitsouris
added by ppv
Source: ppv
added by peteandco
Source: deviantart - Madmoiselleclau