Disney Princess Club
sumali
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Me :)
Me :)
Here's a new one!

Name: Claire
Nickname: Clairebear (sad nickname, I know), Snow
Age: 15
Gender: Female
paborito Disney Princess movies: Frozen, The Princess and The Frog, Sleeping Beauty,Mulan, The Little Mermaid,and Brave
paborito non-Disney Princess Movies: Quest For Camelot, Titan A.E. (or Titan After Earth), The sisne Princess 1 and 3, All Aso Go To Heaven
About Me: I'm graduating on the 29th from 8th grade. Thursday was my last day, I'll miss my friends. I live in Michigan (in the United States Of America)
Born: February 2nd, 1999
paborito TV Shows: tuktok Gear UK version, Ghost Adventures, Winx Club, some of my paborito shows
I'll be going to Cedar Pointe on Tuesday, never been there before so this will be fun. My paborito DP is Princess Aurora from Sleeping Beauty
 My Class Of 2014
My Class Of 2014
 The movie I wanna see, Guardians Of The Galaxy!
The movie I wanna see, Guardians Of The Galaxy!
added by MJ_Fan_4Life007
added by ppv
added by peteandco
So seven months ago, I made my first Princess Countdown, and a lots changed, including the newest addition to the bunch, and the fact that I've rewatched most of the pelikula since and my opinions have changed.. so here you go (:

NUMBER TEN. Snow White
nakaraan number; nine
To put it simply, I don't think I will ever hate anyone madami than I hate Snow White. As I sinabi last time, her hair is really unflattering, her voice bugs me and she trusts a weird, freaky lady to give her an apple.. not only that but I don't like any of the songs in the movie. Sorry if I offended anyone, but she will always...
continue reading...
posted by queenbee13
So I was searching the internet trying to find pics to use on the site(and finally learn how to uplaod pictures!) when I stumbled across a work-in-progress Gusot trailer. Apparently, it leaked out and someone posted it one youtube. At first I thought "OMG OMG A Gusot TRAILER!!!!!!!!!", but I was sadly dissapointed.

From what I saw in the trailer, it looks a lot like the male lead is the major focus of the film, with Rapunzel as the hot chick he wins over. Their was a bit to much humor for my liking, but it's a trailer so oh well. In summary, this is the best I can explain it.

It starts out...
continue reading...
added by monkeygreeneli
added by THEDisneyFreak
added by dee389
Another cute version!
video
added by firegirl1515
I think this is at Disney's Hollywood Studios in the Art of Animation building, based off the doors and the general layout, design, & style of the room. But it doesn't say, so I'm no 100& sure...
video
disney
mother
princess
pascal
princesses
rapunzel
maximus
flynn
Gusot
gothel
This is not my video! Credit: Disney.
video
disney
princess
pocahontas
instrumental
2008 footage of the Disney Princesses live at Disneyland during the Electical Light Parade.
video
disney princess video
princesses
disney princeses
disney princess shopping
disney princess toys
Sinderella doll
sleeping beauty dvd
tinkerbell dvd
added by ariel07
Here's my twin/friend Traci Hines she's very talented. She's not only beautiful on the outside but also on the inside here's her YouTube link I also have that link on my page here!! link
video
disneyland
natutulog na dilag
aurora
once upon a dream
traci hines
traci j hines
added by Arielsvoice
Ariel and Eric video.
video
ariel
eric
disney
the
little
mermaid
vienna
billy
joel
added by fastferrari
Source: may-akda on Deviantart
added by fastferrari
Source: may-akda on Deviantart
added by tiffany88
Source: tiffany88
added by cuteasprincie
added by princesslullaby
added by princesslullaby
added by YamiStar