Elena Gilbert Club
sumali
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
added by Bad_Vlad
added by EternityOfLove
added by queen-seli
video
video
the vampire diaries
elena gilbert
fanvid
nina dobrev
added by clary_fray
added by Beriwan
added by queen-seli
added by queen-seli
added by AnaRoseCullen
Source: http://tweetphoto.com/user/ninadobrev
added by Bad_Vlad
posted by _DarkPhoenix_
Name: Elena Gilbert

Nickname: Angel, Ice Princess, Ice Queen, Snow Queen, reyna of Robert E. Lee

Birthday: Some araw in 1974

Eyes: Lapis Blue

Hair: Blonde

Gender: Female

Species: Human, Vampire, Angel/Spirit

Astrological Sign: Unknown

Relationships: Almost all the guys around her. Known boyfriends are Matthew Honeycutt and Stefan Salvatore, though she occasionally shows feelings towards Stefan’s older brother, Damon Salvatore and she has admitted to loving him.

Children: None

Parents: Unknown. Elena lives with her aunt, Judith Gilbert and her fiancée, Robert.

Siblings: Margaret Gilbert

Powers: Standard...
continue reading...
added by MariLena16
added by klausyxcarebear
added by klausyxcarebear
added by dacastinson
Source: tumblr
added by Any_SJ
Source: tumblr.com
added by -letlovein
Source: http://housepetrova.tumblr.com/
added by INLOVEWITHDAMON
Source: not mine