mga pahayagan Club
sumali
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
added by irinaguzun
added by VKei_Addict
posted by irinaguzun
Real name: Takashima Kouyou (高島 宏陽)
Birthday: June 9th, 1981
Birthplace: Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan
Blood Type: O
Height: 177cm (69.7 in)
Weight: 61.8kg (136 lbs)
Shoe size: 27.5
Ring size: 19
Colors: purple, grey
Hobbies: billiard, pachinko, bowling, soccer
Equipment: guitars - ESP customs and currently has 2 signature models(“POTBELLY” and U-01”HELLION”.), Alvarez-Yairi custom acoustic guitar. amp - Mesa Boogie Dual Rectifier, Fender Twin Reverb. effects - tg electronics G-system, Digitech Whammy.
Favorite Dorama: Furikaereba Yatsu ga Iru
Favorite Food: Mentai Korokke Bento
Disliked Food:...
continue reading...
posted by irinaguzun
Real Name: Uke Yutaka (受 毛豊)
Blood Type: B
Birth date: October 28, 1981
Hobby: Soccer, Cooking, Collecting Zippos
Piercing count: 2 (left ear)
Foot size: 25 ~ 27
Ring size: 19 ~ 21
Height: 172 cm
Tobacco: Marlboro Red
Cologne: Jaguar, Sculpture, Bvlgari for men
Disliked food: Potato, Eggplant
Favourite drink: “Not ringo juice (laugh) - mansanas juice”
Favourite brand: custom culture, Just in Davis, TENDERLOIN, Starring gear*
My boom: custom culture
Place of birth: “New Jersey would be nice!” He’s actually born in Tokushima
Collection: Zippo, clothes from custom culture
Liked type: A motherly...
continue reading...
added by irinaguzun
Source: sa pamamagitan ng mittilla
added by Sasunaru120
added by sorte7
added by Hidan71
added by Hidan71
added by irinaguzun
posted by makiruki
Now, I shall write about Aoi.

Aoi (Shiroyama Yuu)
Born on 20th of January at Mie Prefecture
Blood type A, 172 cm tall. His hobby is to umakda and practice his guitars. He's the most hardworking member of the band. His paborito perfumes are BVLGARI, Vivienne Westwood, Dolce and Gabama and Armani.
His paborito type of girl is good at cooking and the one he hates is the one that gets angry easily. He loves to eat and doesn't hate any food. The pagkain that he loves the most is kanin dumpling. Loves it too much that he made a song out of it. It was sinabi that he played gitara because of his brother. He has his parents, and older sister and an older brother.
He loves strawberries too, unlike Ruki. His ambition is to become a bike rider. He used to work in a convenience store and in a wedding hall. His paborito subject is tahanan Economics and he really hates homework..! The oldest member of the band.

That's all to write about Aoi
added by faithfully
added by Hidan71
added by sorte7
added by Izzey24
added by YamiNoRei
added by Ryu_Cookie
added by Ryu_Cookie
added by myk15zhane