Young Justice OC'S!!! Club
sumali
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Dick Grayson larawan
added by
litrato
Fanpup says...

This Young Justice OC'S!!! litrato contains anime, comic book, manga, and cartoon.

added by MafiaYJ
added by GlitterPuff
added by GlitterPuff
added by Mclovin_69
added by Robin_Love
posted by MafiaYJ
It's been 3 years since the last update, and since then I and my character have changed and grown. Let's see whats new shall we?

General

Full Name : Babylon
Nickname: Barbara Lon, Robert Lon; Babs
Gender: Female
Place of Birth: St. Paul’s Cathedral (No longer Catholic I believe) in London; burned down 3 months later in the Great apoy of London
Birthday: June 6, 1666
Currently living in: New York
Species/Race: Human - Demon Hybrid
Ethnicity: European
Occupation: Currently - CEO of companies + Scientist ; for anything before hand, ask her about it
Sexual Orientation: Bisexual
Social Status: High...
continue reading...
added by SilverWings13
Source: 0-kiryu on Tumblr
added by MinaBloodlust
added by MinaBloodlust
added by -BelovedRobin
Source: Insta: selfishhighwaves
added by MafiaYJ
added by SilverWings13
added by MafiaYJ
Source: tumblr, pinterest
added by MafiaYJ
Source: deviantart, not me, pinterest
added by Robin_Love
Source: OHSHC
added by SilverWings13
Source: interwebs
added by DiscordYJ
Source: Zerochan
added by Robin_Love
Source: Like I would remember
added by Robin_Love
Source: Anime