Emily Osment Club
sumali
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
added by dhaval_rocks
Source: dj!!!!!!!
added by jeosph21
added by Sazza
Most kamakailan Role: Lilly Truscott on Hannah Montana
Gender: Female
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, USA
Birthday: 3-10-1992
Birth Name: Emily Jordan Osment
Emily's paborito animal is the dwarf owl.
Emily is 5'2 1/2" (1.59m).
She prefers mountains over beaches.
Emily Osment's wish is to swim with the dolphins.
She has 2 dogs, lizards, a pagong and a fish.
She can cook, and she loves making breakfast for her family.
Her pantasiya trip is to go to France.
Her paborito outdoor activities are swimming and playing with her 2 dogs.
Her paborito panghimagas is cheesecake.
Her paborito exotic animal is a Zebrapotomus....
continue reading...
added by Brianmacneil
added by oth-rocks
video
emily
osment
amazing
added by KrazyKoleEOFan
added by snickersgirl11
added by Piyal
added by Piyal
added by Piyal
added by jeosph21
added by nevenkastar
added by nevenkastar
added by greatfanofdemi
added by greatfanofdemi
added by harshitagupta
added by JoeysBabyGrL
Source: http://www.emilyosment.us/
added by suman