Total Drama Island Fancharacters Club
sumali
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
added by UnderworldAngel
Source: UnderworldAngel(372)
2
posted by cupcakegirl31
7
Message to all viewers do not attept this at
home you could seriously hurt

Chris: welcome to season 5 of total drama we have new contestants of four teams now we're going to do 1 team of each episode
Chef: ok so since team apoy has the most we'll do them first
Chris: eeeeewwww you want us to do our contestants sick chef
Chef: never mind that *rolls eyes*
Chris: first up riley
Riley: yo whats up
Chef: ok stand on the stage
Riley: alrighty
Chef: susunod jaideoth
Jaide: grrr don't call me that!
Chef: just get on the god damn stage
Jaide: .........
Riley: .......... Lol
Chris: susunod up jorden
Jorden: hiya
Chris:...
continue reading...
added by princess2109
Source: Courtneyfan214
15
added by Freaxxx
Source: mua
12
added by LadySpaz
Source: Me/base:devantart
11
added by SuperGwen
Source: Me
6
added by hot-mess13
Source: me and someone from D.A
3
added by STALKER-TOAST
The couple theme for Izan(mine)XChris(Aydan's)
video
oc
song
gay boyfriend
added by princess2109
Source: BBBases on D.A
4
added by jadore_renard
Source: me
6
added by hot-mess13
Source: Yamaha for vocaloid
3
added by princess2109
Source: who ever made Courtney
added by STALKER-TOAST
Source: Me <3
4
posted by bcthestrongest
2
 Korea
Korea
Name: Korea george
age:14
birthday:November 12 1996
stereo type:ghetto sister
name the campers calls her: segundo Leshawna
personality: loud,outgoing,bad
bio: she hangs out with Leshawna her old neighbor hood friend
fears: to be away from her friends
Name: Kitten Kat ling
age:14
birthday: September 1st 1996
stereo type: light headed
name the campers call her: segundo Lindsay
personality:sassy,loud,naughty
bio:she hangs out with her shopping buddy Lindsay and hates Heather
fears: breaking a nail
Name: Lizzy george
age:15
birthday : February 15 1995
stereo type: crazy
name the campers call her: segundo Izzy
personality:...
continue reading...
posted by cupcakegirl31
 Her everyday wear
Her everyday wear
Name: daniella cassandra amy mikayla milton
Nickname: dani(dakota),ms.smart mouth(chef),cutie pie (lindsay)
Age: 14
D.O.B: december 25,1998
Family: mom(divorced),dad(divorced),dakota(sister)
Pets: a kitty called huggles,a tuta called poopykins
Personality: spoiled,bratty,mean,hopless romantic,flirty,spoiled,daddys girl,rich,sensitive around cody,sweet around cody,kind around cody
Crush: cody boyfriend
Height: 4"5
Weight: 56 pounds
Fav color: pink
Fav genre of music: pop,rap,country,r&b
Fav singer: nicki minaj,taylor swift
Fav band: linkin park,falloutboy,jack of jill
Fav actor: zac efron
Fav actress:...
continue reading...
added by c0caine
4
added by obssesedTDIgirl
Source: me
1
added by Duncan-superfan
Source: Me<333
6
posted by sorandom15
10
hi everybody welcome to the first issue of total drama island tagahanga character times first we have ask tdi 3 tanong for dawn

wisp: dawn colecutegirl asks Who do you prefer to be paired with B or Scott?

dawn: thats eazy b scott aura is evil and horrifing while b`s is kinder but im not really into dating at the moment im to busy helping all the dangered mga hayop where i live

wisp: sorandom15 asks dawn what coler your arua

dawn: well its a blueish green

wisp: thanks dawn

dawn: why your welcome

wisp: susunod week we will have gwen get your tanong ready



thanks wisp now to are payo coluam secret serria


dear...
continue reading...
posted by poophead4837ext
2
*where we left off*

Elisa: *looking around for Pigeons and making bird sounds* ...Little pigeons, I know you're hiding somewhere! c:
--------------------------------

Missy: *sees a boutique* K so...how do you even rob a store? ...I'll figure it out *kicks the door open*

---------------------------------------------------

John: *sees an old guy with a hat :3* ...So do I just take it off...? But that would be stealing. Well...I do want to win. *steals the hat and runs off*


Old Guy: Hey! Get back here! *chases him*

John: Oh crap...

--------------------------------

*cameras go to Miranda*

Miranda: I wanted to tell you guys that I'm bored of these contestants...so...I'm bringing back one. You can vote on who that person will be. The choices will be Meredith, Tiffany, or Morgyn. *blows kiss*



(Well, that's officially the worlds shortest episode/article. I just wanted to update it real quick tbh.)